Migration

Migration Status for the year 2017-18

Nature of migration

Name of link Vidyalaya

No of Outgoing students

No of Incoming Students

Boys

Girls

Total

Boys

Girls

Total

 

JNV Bhivani,

Haryana State

13

08

21

12

09

21

 

 

 

Details of Outgoing students

 

S. No.

Admission

Number

Name

Father/Mother/Guardian

Address

Gender

Urban/Rural

Category

Date of Birth

1

2306

NUKILLA  PRAVEEN

N. NARAYANA RAO / N. NOOKA RATNAM

Pusalavari street, Lingam Sandhu, Narsapuram, Pin. 534275

BOY

URBAN

BC-B

06/07/03

2

2310

KIKKISETTY  AJAY

K. SHANKARAM/    K. RAMA TULASI

Ravindrabharathi School street, Devana channal right side , Tadepalligudem

BOY

URBAN

GEN

18-03-2003

3

2325

AREPALLI  REVANTH

A. VENKATA SUBBA RAO / A. SURYA KUMARI

Pennadapalem, Palakoderu Mandal Pin. 534243

BOY

RURAL

OBC GOWDA

30-11-2003

4

2329

KALIPINDI GOVARDHAN

K.VARA PRASAD/K. DIVYA BHARATHI

Polasanipalli, Bhimadole Mandal, Pin.534425

BOY

RURAL

BC-D KOPPULAVELAMA

19-09-2002

5

2330

DONKADA  VAMSEE

D. SANKARA RAO /GANGA

Ramachandrapuram Colony, Pedapadu Post & Mandal Pin. 534437

BOY

RURAL

BC-D KOPPULAVELAMA

06/04/03

6

2342

ACHANTA  SRAVAN

A. GOPALA KRISHNA(LATE)  / A. NAGA LAKSHMI/  A. DHANUNJAI(GUARDIAN)

Perupalem, Village, Mogaltur Mandal, West Godavari District

BOY

RURAL

GEN

19-07-2003

7

2353

PEDAPATI SATYANARAYANA

P. SRINU/  RAMA LAKSHMI

Khandavalli, Post , Peravali, Mandal, West Godavari District.

BOY

RURAL

GEN

04/11/02

8

2378

BAJINKI ROHIT VENKATA YARRAM  NAIDU

B.SANYASI RAO./SAVITRI

VELAMPETA, VEERAVASARAM MANDAL,PIN. 534245

BOY

RURAL

BC-D KOPPULAVELAMA

22-11-2003

9

2316

BONU  LIKHIL

B. NARAYANA /B. INDIRA

Gollagudem, Tangellamudi, Eluru

BOY

URBAN

SC-MADIGA

07/05/02

10

2318

BADAMPUDI  JOSHI

B. RAJ KUMAR/ KAMALA DEVI

d.No. 14-34-1, Vidyuth Colony, Near Kondayya tank, Tadepalligudem,534101

BOY

URBAN

SC-MADIGA

15-09-2003

11

2348

PALANGI  SURYA TEJA

P. RATNA RAJU/RATNA PRABHA

D.No. 2/28, Siddantham, Cheruvupeta, Penugonda Mandal 534326

BOY

RURAL

SC-MALA

18-08-2004

12

2362

AMUDALA SATISH

A SATTI BABU/ A LAKSHMI

D.No. 1-137Kagupadu, Arundhatipeta, Unguturu Mandal, Pin. 534411

BOY

RURAL

SC-MDIGA

06/05/03

13

2339

BUDDULA  CHANDU

B. VENKATESWARARAO/B. RADHA

T. KATTUPALLI , Ramannagudem Post,Buttayagudem Mandal

BOY

RURAL

ST-KOYA

27/05/03

14

2307

KISTAMPALLI SAHITHI

K.V.S.ANIL KUMAR /K. SRIDEVI

D.NO.10-10-17, Gowthami Nagar, Kovvur Pin. 534350

GIRL

URBAN

GEN

30/08/04

15

2308

BANDARU VEERA VENKATA HANUMA GAYATHRI

B. RAMESH BABU/B. ADI LAKSHMI

D.NO. 9-3-11-2Sri Sai Towers, Gowthaminagar, Flat No. 101, Kovvur

GIRL

URBAN

C-B PADMASALI

04/03/04

16

2314

MUTHA  LAKSHMI SOWJANYA

M. VIJAYA BHASKARA RAO/ M. BHAVANI

D.No. 12-28-1/1, Lucky studio .opp. E.V.M.High School road, Kobbarithota, Tadepalligudem. Pin. 534102

GIRL

URBAN

GEN

03/04/03

17

2334

YAMANA YASWITHA

Y GOPALA KRISHNA/Y. LAKSHMI PARVATHI

S/O Kailasa Rao, D.No. 1-2/1A,Pallapur, Nidadavole Mandal,534301

GIRL

RURAL

GEN

11/07/03

18

2340

TALLURI THEOLA GRACE

T. KRUSHIVARA RAO/D. MARGARITA

D.NO. 6-4-192,Jangareddigudem, West Godavari District. Pin. 534447

GIRL

RURAL

BC-C CHRISTIAN

01/07/04

19

2371

KONDETI RASHMITHA

K. GANGADHAR/K. SATYA VENI

D.No. 13-11-14/3a, Lawers colony, Gayathri theatre back side, Kovvur-534350

GIRL

RURAL

SC-MADIGA

01/10/03

20

2363

ARIGELA  ISWARYA

A VENKATESWARLU/ A. NIRMALA KUMARI

Ballipadu, Attili Mandal, West Godavari District. Pin. 534225

GIRL

RURAL

SC-MALA

27/08/04

21

2368

KOVVASU  MOUNIKA

VEERABHADRUDU  /RAMALAXMI

Anthervedigudem Post & Village, Buttaigudem Mandal, West godavari District.

GIRL

RURAL

ST-KOYA

18/12/03

 

Details of Incoming students

S. No.

Name

Gender

Urban/

Rural

Category

Date of Birth

1

RAVI

BOY

Rural

Gen

17.05.2002

2

SAHIL GREWAL

BOY

Urban

Gen

24.01.2004

3

ROHIT NAGAR

BOY

Rural

SC

17.09.2002

4

PREETAM

BOY

Urban

OBC

14.12.2004

5

AAYUSH

BOY

Rural

SC

02.02.2002

6

SULABH

BOY

Urban

Gen

12.10.2004

7

SAHIL B

BOY

Rural

SC

08.04.2003

8

ROHIT

BOY

Urban

SC

08.07.2003

9

VIKASH PARMAR

BOY

Rural

Gen

02.10.2002

10

ABHISHEK

BOY

Rural

Gen

08.08.2003

11

BHUPENDER

BOY

Rural

OBC

13.07.2003

12

NITIN

BOY

Urban

Gen

19.04.2004

13

MAHAK

GIRL

Urban

OBC

31.03.2003

14

ANSHU

GIRL

Rural

Gen

23.10.2003

15

MANAISHA

GIRL

Rural

Gen

20.1.2003

16

RUCHIKA

GIRL

Rural

OBC

06.03.2003

17

SAKSHI

GIRL

Urban

Gen

13.09.2004

18

SUMIT D

GIRL

Urban

SC

26.03.2004

19

RAKHI D

GIRL

Rural

Gen

23.08.2002

20

JYOTI

GIRL

Rural

SC

08.10.2003

21

SANJANA

GIRL

Rural

SC

12.01.2003

 

 Last updated on: 20 Sept, 2017